(Wix-Logo) Create a site!
100s of templates
No coding needed
Start now >>

LISTA DARCZYŃCÓW

Strony:

1 2 3 4 5

 

 

Dariusz Piecha, Tychy

Helena Matys, Radlin

Janina Kroker, Rybnik

Jerzy Niedziela, Rybnik

Jolanta Sitek, Radlin

Kazimierz Świerz, Katowice

Róża Buchalik, Rybnik

Stefan Cebulski, Chorzów

Tadeusz Kaszucki,Radlin            

Zofia Jasińska, Rybnik

Mańka Piotr

 

 

NASI DARCZYŃCY

 

 

19.08.2014r.

Krystyna, Janusz Bugla, Rybnik

18.08.2014r.

Magdalena, Edward Bochenek, Rybnik

Maria Sowa, Rybnik

Mirosława Wojciechowska, Rybnik

Cecylia Chmielińska, Rybnik

Janina Litwińska, Rybnik

Bolesław Polok, Rybnik

Irena, Kazimierz Mitko, Rybnik

Danuta Pawela, Rybnik

Grzegorz Pierchała, Rydułtowy

E, J Byczek, Rybnik

17.08. 2014r.

Kornelia Jureczko, Rybnik

16.08.2014r.

Agnieszka Mydło, Rybnik

Barbara Musioł, Rybnik

Danuta Sowa, Rybnik

15.08.2014r.

Janima Kleban, Radlin

14.08.2014r.

Maria, Waldemar Wojciechowscy, Jastrzębie Zdrój

Hanna Misztal, Przyszowice

Jan Rzytka, Rybnik

Grażyna Żołneczko, Bieruń

13.08.2014r.

Jadwiga Koruba, Rybnik

Eugenia Marcol, Rybnik

Ilona Wolny, Rybnik

Rodzina Szweblik, Rybnik

Urszula Sitek, Radlin

Marta, Waldemar, Godlewscy, Rybnik

12.08.2014r.

Sławomir Juzek, Rybnik

Wojciech Pawliczek, Rybnik

Beata, Sławomir Szmigiel, Rybnik

Alicja Bienia, Radlin

Piotr Mańka, Marklowice

Artur Badykak, Rybnik

Danuta Szczot, Rybnik

11.08.2014r.

Bożena, Adam Płanica, Rybnik

Maria Żeglin, Rybnik

Barbara Trautberg, Rybnik

Henryk Twerd, Rybnik

Beata Klimek, Katowice

Danuta, Marian Jachym, Rybnik

Irena Liptak, Rybnik

 

Anna Frysztacka, Rybnik

Marcin Tomanek, Lubomia

Irena Bogdanowicz, Rybnik

Alina, Andrzej Kalata, Rybnik

M, B Janowscy, Rybnik

Teresa, Czesław Skurzok, Rybnik

Grażyna Polny, Rydułtowy

Ewa Bogacińska, Rybnik

Czesław Baj, Rybnik

Łukasz Gerycki, Bieruń

Mieczysław Włodarczyk, Rybnik

Zofia Wyżyńska, Rybnik

Marek Menning, Rybnik

Roman Gabor, Paniówki

Małgorzata Tracz, Chorzów

Piotr Bulenda, Rydułtowy

Krystyna, Edward Jastrzębscy, Rybnik

10.08.2014r.

Grzegorz Klamer, Rybnik

8.08.2014r.

Maria Leszczyńska, Rybnik

Krystyna Wolka, Rybnik

Bronisława Podstawek, Rybnik

Stanisława Dąbrowska, Katowice

Daniel Jucha, Żory

7.08.2014r.

Bożena Kuc, Rybnik

Aniela Fojcik, Rybnik

Roman Wilkos, Rybnik

Stanisława, Bogusław Misiura, Rybnik

L, A Szłapka, Rybnik

Dorota, Walerian, Wilczek, Rybnik

Krzysztof Pajda, Siemianowice Śl.

Rufin Masarczyk, Rybnik

Renata, Zdzisław Prugar, Rybnik

Zofia Puchacz, Rybnik

Barbara, Krzysztof Szczepańscy, Radlin

Jerzy Jasiak, Rybnik

6.08.2014r.

Anna Kwiatkowaka, Rybnik

Ewa, Paweł Wilczek, Przyszowice

Michaela, Mazur, Rybnik

Adan Sobański, Rybnik

Adelajda Trejnowska, Katowice

Celina Zimna, Chorzów

N, N, Radlin

Tomasz Jaros, Katowice

Leon Bednorz, Rybnik

Helena Strączek, Rybnik

5.08.2014r.

Bogumiła Duda, Rybnik

Jolanta, Wiesław Jakóbczak, Rybnik

Rodzina Ledwoń, Rybnik

Eugeniusz Hejna, Rybnik

Stanisław Korduła, Rybnik

4.08.2014r.

Krzysztof Święcki, Bieruń

Andrzej Giemza, Wodzisław Śl

Halina Oberdak, Rybnik

Grzegorz Ciach, Rybnik

Jan Błachut, Rybnik

2.08.2014r.

Gabriel Muras, Rybnik

1.08.2014r.

Mariola Uljarczyk, Rybnik

Stanisław Hołyst, Bieruń

Gabriela Janiak, Rybnik

Angelika Pacer, Jastrzębie Zdrój

Cecylia, Tadeusz Procek, Rydułtowy

Małgorzata, Mariusz Breuer, Rybnik

Jolanta, Eugeniusz Kowalscy, Rybnik

Tadeusz Solarski, Katowice

Czesława Grzegorzyca, Rybnik 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     STALI DARCZYŃCY

 

 

Adamczyk Sylwia
Badylak Artur

Bagińska Monika
Baj Czesław
Baron Piotr

Bednorz Leon

Białas Małgorzata

Białożyt Tomasz
Bienia Alicja
Bieruński Stanisław
Błachut Jan

Bochenek Magdalena, Edward
Bogdanowicz Irena

Bombik Jacek

Bugla Krystyna, Janusz

Bujoczek Sebastian
Bulenda Piotr
Byczek E. J.T

Brauer Małgorzata, Mariusz

Ciszewska Krystyna
Chmielewska Zofia
Chmielińska Cecylia
Ciach Grzegorz
Dąbrowska Stanisława

Dziewior Izabela
Domicz Zdzisław
Fiuto Urszula,Ryszard
Fojcik Aniela

Fortuna Róża

Frysztacka Anna

Gabor Roman

Galińska Teresa
Gawliczek Rodzina

Gerycki Łukasz

Giemza Andrzej
Godlewscy Marta, Waldemar
Gojny Mieczysław

Gumkowska Alina

Gruszka Elżbieta, Andrzej
Grzegorzyca Krystyna Czesława
Habur Krystyna

Hanak Krzysztof
Hećko Bronisław

Hejna Eugeniusz
Hołyst Stanisław
Jachym Danuta Marcin
Jakóbczak Jolanta, Wiesław 
Jakubów Antoni
Janiak Gabriela
Janowscy Maria, Bogusław

Jaros Tomasz

Jaroszewscy Janisława,Tadeusz
Jasiak Jerzy
Jastrzębscy Krystyna, Edward

Jaworscy Krystyna, Kazimierz

Joneczek Irena

Jóśków Joanna, Zbigniew

Jucha Daniel

Jureczko Kornelia
Juzek Sławomir

Juzek Jadwiga 

Kalata Alina, Andrzej

Karasek Waleria
Karpiel Janina
Klamer Grzegorz
Kopeć Joanna
Kopiec Łucja
Korduła Stanisław
Koruba Jadwiga
Kowalska Aniela

Kowalska Kornelia

Kowalscy Jolanta, Eugeniusz

Kozioł Wiesława

Kuc Bożena
Kuczera Barbara

Kuczera Joanna
Kwiatek Jadwiga
Kwiatkowska Anna

Leszczyńska Maria

Ledwoń rodzina

Lipińscy Maria, Marek

Lipińska Sonia

Liptak Irena

Litwińska Janina

Liszkowscy Rodzina
Łukaszek Krystyna
Marcinek Rodzina
Marcol Eugenia
Marek Danuta
Masarczyk Rufin

Marysiak Zofia, Mieczysław

Mazaniak Wanda, Andrzej
Mazur Michaela
Menning Marek
Michalska Barbara

Michalscy Sabina, Adam
Mika Józef
Misiura Stanisława, Bogdan

Misztal Anna
Mitko Irena, Kazimierz

N, N,
Mroczek Elżbieta
Mroczek Paweł
Muras Gabriel
Musioł Barbara
Mydło Agnieszka
Oberdak Halina
Opolska-Sarapata Anna

Pacer Angelika

Paszenda Franciszek

Paszenda Sabina

Pawela Danuta

Pawliczek Wojciech

Piecha Jarosław
Pierchała Grzegorz

Płaczek Maria
Płanica Bożena, Adam

Pochwyt Janina
Podstawek Bronisława

Polny Grażyna
Polok Bolesław
Procek Cecylia, Tadeusz
Prugar Renata, Zdzisław

Przybylak Jadwiga
Puchacz Zofia

Pytlik Monika, Tomasz
Riedel Irena, Józef

Rojek Wiktor

Romańczuk Teresa, Władysław
Rosa Alojzy
Sierny Barbara, Eugeniusz

Sitek Urszula

Skurzok Teresa, Czesław

Słapczyńska Zofia

Smołka Elżbieta
Sobański Adam

Solarski Tadeusz

Sosna Bolesław
Sowa Maria

Sowa Danuta
Sporek Joanna

Sperka Krystyna

Strączek Krystyna, Kazimierz

Strączek Helena

Syrek Piotr
Szczepańscy Barbara, Krzysztof
Szczot Danuta

Szendzielorz Eryk
Szłapka Lucyna

Szmigiel Beata

Szweblik rodzina

Śmietana Anna

Święcki Krzysztof

Święty Stefan
Tokarczyk Helena
Tomanek Marcin
Tomanek Renata

Tracz Małgorzata
Trautberg Barbara
Trejnowska Adelajda

Twerd Henryk

Ucherek Weronika
Uljarczyk Mariola

Wieczorek Franciszek
Wilczek Dorota Walerian

Wilczek K, J

Wilkos Roman

Włodarczyk Danian

Włodarczyk Mieczysław
Wnuk Kazimierz
Wojaczek Grzegorz
Wojciechowska Mirosława

Wojciechowscy Maria, Waldemar
Wolka Krystyna

Wolny Ilona,Jarosław
Wyżyńska Zofia

Zacharko Artur
Zimna Celina

Zimoń Daniela
Żeglin Maria
Żołneczko Grażyna 

(Wix Logo)
This site was created using
Create your own for FREE >>